Schützenverein Hagen-Mahnburg von 1951 e.V.

Spalte 1

 Jahr

 Könige

 Kinderkönige

 Kronprinzen

 König der Könige

 Damenbeste

 1951

 Erich Schuhmann

 von Himmelfahrt bis

Pfingsten 

 

 

 1951

 Hermann Böwing sen.

 

 Günter Jungblut

 

 

 1952

 Wilhelm Schulze sen.

 

 Horst Bromann

 

 

 1953

 Wilhelm Hildebrandt

 

 gab es keinen  !!!

 

 

 1954

 Heinrich Wernecke

 

 Heinrich Heinrichs

 

 

 1955

 Fritz Gades

 

 ?

 

 

 1956

 Heinrich Bührke

 

 ?

 

 

 1957

 Fritz Heling

 

 ?

 

 

 1958

 Ernst Schulze

 

 ?

 

 

 1959

 Heinrich Heinrichs

 

 ?

 

 

 1960

 Hermann Bammel

 

 ?

 

 

 1961

 Otto Heinrichs

 

 ?

 

 

 1962

 Erich Bubel

 

 ?

 

 

 1963

 Otto Dammann

 

 ?

 

 

 1964

 Hermann Schulze

 Beginn 1964 

 ?

 

 

 1965

 Kurt Thiede

 Hinrich Müller

 ?

 

 

 1966

 Walter Schacke

 Friedrich Bubel

 ?

 

 

 1967

 Hermann Böwing jr.

 Horst Nagel

 ?

 

 

 1968

 H.G.Schulze

 Jürgen Fraske

 ?

 

 

 1969

 Hermann Pape

 Rolf Schuhmann

 ?

 

 

 1970

 Ulrich Bührke

 Oskar Koetke

 Walter Haven jr.

 

 

 1971

 Horst Nagel

 Ursula Stelter

 ?

 

 

 1972

 Walter Haven sen.

 Christine Schacke

 Karl Heinz Hoffmann

 

 

 1973

 Friedrich Korth

 Karin Schulze

 ?

 

 

 1974

 Waldemar Betke *

 Birgit Schulze

 ?

 

 

 1975

 Hans Sabrowski

 Karin Müller

 ?

 

 

 1976

 Ferdinand Koetke

 Carola Bromann

 ?

 

 

 1977

 Heinrich Müller

 Peter Roggenbach

 Oskar Koetke

 

 

 1978

 Karl Jordan sen.

 Magitta Jordan

 Hinrich Müller

 

 

 1979

 Willi Bromann

 Jörg Rickel

 Hartmut Schulze Hagen

 

 

 1980

 Wilhelm Schulze

 Carsten Drangmeister

 Carola Bromann

 

 

 1981

 Jochen Hoffmann

 Jens Hoffmann

 Achim Schacke

 

 

 1982

 Lothar Drangmeister

 Dirk Bührke

 Jens  Hoffmann

 

 

 1983

 Siegfried Müller

 Stefanie Betke

 Gerald Schulze

 

 

 1984

 Adolf Matterne

 Anette Schulze

 Hans Mühe

 

 

 1985

 Gerhard Schulze

 Marion Rickel

 Uwe Schuhmann

 

 

 1986

 Karl Rickel

 Holger Wernecke

 Wolfgang Schulze

 

 

 1987

 Heinrich Schulze

 Dörte Olvermann

 Volker Drangmeister

 

 

 1988

 Harry Finster

 Henning Haven

 Friedhelm Korth

 

 

 1989

 Wolfsgang Unger

 Mirko Olvermann

 Dirk Bührke

 

 

 1990

 Otfried Dammann

 Sandra Kumler

 Jörg Rickel

 

 

 1991

 Walter Haven jun.

 Tanja Schulze

 Dirk Meyer

 

 

 1992

 Petra Diekmann

 Lars Schulze

 Deltlev Schulz

 

 

 1993

 Siegfried Müller

 Christian Jordan

 Matthias Bührke

 

 

 1994

 Karl Heinz Hoffmann *

 Björn Hoffmann

 Lars Dammann

 

 

 1995

 Jürgen Matterne

 Florian Stelter

 Detlev Müller

 

 

 1996

 Hartmut Schulze Ha.

 Jessica Hoffmann

 Arnd Meyer

 

 

 1997

 Oskar Koetke

 Friedericke Draber

 C.Drangmeister

 

 

 1998

 Harald Bohne

 Verena Schulze

 Olaf Fraske

 Beginn 1999

 

 1999

 Volker Drangmeister

 Nicoline Pesel

 Carsten Dammann

 Walter Schacke

 

 2000

 Friedrich Bubel

 Miriam Jordan

 Ilka Haven

 Wolfgang Unger

 

 2001

 Friedhelm Jordan*

 Nadine Nagel

 Uwe Schäfer

 Friedrich Bubel

 

 2002

 Jens Pesel

 Madline Jordan

 Mirco Olvermann

 Friedhelm Jordan

 

 2003

 Achim Schacke

 Stefan Schulze

 Torsten Gerdwilker

 Oskar Koetke

 Claudia Pesel

 2004

 Karl Jordan jun.

 Tobias Mühe

 Bernd Jordan

 Harald Bohne

 Sonja Schulze

 2005

 Ernst Georg Gülzau

 Dennis Nagel

 Annabell Koetke

 Jürgen Matterne

 Conny Matterne

 2006

 Hans Mühe

 Christ.Drangmeister

 Verena Schulze

 Petra Diekmann

 Gaby Drangmeister

 2007

 Jörg Rickel

 Pascal Nagel

 Lars Schulze

 Walter Haven

 Elke Köetke

 2008

 Dirk Meyer

 Bianka Nagel

 Henning Haven

 Hans Mühe

 Carola Jordan

 2009

 Stefan Orgill

 Jan Rickel 

 Björn Hoffmann 

 Karl Jordan jun.

 Magrit Unger

 2010

Wolfgang Schulze

 Bejamin Mühe

 Stefan Schulze

 Oskar Koetke

 Marita Haven

 2011

 Uwe Schäfer

 Felix Schacke

 Florian Stelter

 Friedhelm Jordan

 Sonja Schulze

 2012

 Hartmut Schulze Ha.

 Michelle Nagel

 Regina Schulze

 Jochen Hoffmann

 Elke Schulze

 2013

 Wolfgang Unger

 Marvin Bührke

 Michael Mühe

 Harald Bohne

 Jutta Mühe

 2014

 Arnd Meyer

 Christoper Schulze

 Bianka Nagel

Hartmut Schulze Hagen

Elke Koetke

 2015

 Lars Dammann

 Arne Roggenbach

 Madlien Jordan

 Jürgen Mattherne

 Anja Bohne

 2016

Carsten Dammann

 Moritz Drangmeister

Marcel Bohne

Achim Schacke

 Carola Jordan

 2017

 Olaf Fraske

Mia Jordan  Dominique Bohne

 

Karin Bubel

2018

 

 

 

 

 

2019

 

 

 

 

 

2020

 

 

 

 

 

2021

 

 

 

 

 

2022

 

 

 

 

 

2023

 

 

 

 

 

2024

 

 

 

 

 

2025

 

 

 

 

 

2026

 

 

 

 

 

2027

 

 

 

 

 

2028

 

 

 

 

 

2029

 

 

 

 

 

2030